Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 22.09.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,516735,344238,171732,516738,1717
AUDAustralija 169,699672,227674,755669,699674,7556
CADKanada 177,332780,137582,942377,332782,9423
JPYJapan 10095,119898,5697102,0196--
NOKNorveška 111,439711,854612,269511,439712,2695
RUBRusija 11,52771,66051,7933--
EUREvropa 1114,6539117,5937120,5335114,6539120,5335
SEKŠvedska 110,594210,978411,362610,594211,3626
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,4816107,2348110,988103,4816110,988
GBPVelika Britanija 1128,835133,5078138,1806128,835138,1806
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,63106,3523110,0746102,63110,0746

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: