Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 23.05.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10033,217636,106138,994633,217638,9946
AUDAustralija 170,206872,753275,299670,206875,2996
CADKanada 175,939178,693481,447775,939181,4477
JPYJapan 10092,545695,902299,2588--
NOKNorveška 111,642812,065112,487411,642812,4874
RUBRusija 11,51131,64271,7741--
EUREvropa 1115,0201117,9693120,9185115,0201120,9185
SEKŠvedska 110,591710,975911,360110,591711,3601
CHFŠvajcarska 1101,2004104,8709108,5414101,2004108,5414
GBPVelika Britanija 1129,0269133,7066138,3863129,0269138,3863
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,0899105,7926109,4953102,0899109,4953

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: