Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 18.11.2019

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10032,267735,073637,879532,267737,8795
AUDAustralija 169,771672,302274,832869,771674,8328
CADKanada 177,512480,323783,13577,512483,135
JPYJapan 10094,130197,5441100,9581--
NOKNorveška 111,279911,68912,098111,279912,0981
RUBRusija 11,53141,66461,7978--
EUREvropa 1114,4975117,4333120,3691114,4975120,3691
SEKŠvedska 110,628811,014311,399810,628811,3998
CHFŠvajcarska 1103,4442107,1961110,948103,4442110,948
GBPVelika Britanija 1132,4178137,2205142,0232132,4178142,0232
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,4529106,1688109,8847102,4529109,8847

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: