Datum:

Kursna lista na dan: 31.05.2020

Valuta DržavaParitetKupovniSrednjiProdajniKupovni efektivaProdajni efektiva
HUFMadarska 10030,983133,677336,371530,983136,3715
AUDAustralija 167,97670,441472,906867,97672,9068
CADKanada 174,276576,970579,664574,276579,6645
JPYJapan 10095,386998,8465102,3061--
NOKNorveška 110,458610,837911,217210,458611,2172
RUBRusija 11,38041,50041,6204--
EUREvropa 1114,6481117,5878120,5275114,6481120,5275
SEKŠvedska 110,761411,151711,54210,761411,542
CHFŠvajcarska 1106,1183109,9671113,8159106,1183113,8159
GBPVelika Britanija 1126,1784130,7548135,3312126,1784135,3312
USDSjedinjene Americke Države 1102,2273105,935109,6427102,2273109,6427

Iznos:  
Iz valute:
U valutu: